Certified Entrepreneur – to German Standards
The current list of accredited reviewers...

Return to overview...

 

  

As a company interested in certification, you can contact any of the accredited reviewers named there. Since the contact details of the reviewers are sometimes changing, we only mention name, institution and country / place here. You will find the current contact details of the respective reviewers with this information very easily on the Internet / at linkedIn. The list below is updated approximately every month.

  

If you still have doubts as to whether an reviewer is accredited, please contact us using ce@dikmu.de. Thank you.

  

The order of the names within the of the alphabetically ordered country groups is purely random and does not represent a prioritization or recommendation. However, we recommend that you contact those reviewers who are geographically close to your company headquarters. Only reviewers named here in in the list are accredited for the CE2GS program by the DIKMU.

  

    

  

  

  

   

Bangladesh

  • Sabbir Ahmed FCA, Dhaka Consulting, Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Marzana Ferdous Chowdhury, RSM Bangladesh, Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Deneb Zeenat Latif, Magnum Management Consulting, Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Masih Malik Chowdhury, RSM Bangladesh, Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Sheikh Tareq Zahir FCA, Dhaka Consulting, Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Md. Nomanuzzaman, Magnum Management Consulting, Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Rizwan Rashid Arnob, RSM Bangladesh, Dhaka, Bangladesh

  • Anjan Kumar Roy FCA, Dhaka Consulting, Dhaka, Bangladesh

Egypt

  • Dr. Ahmad Bedewi, CorpCore Management Consulting, Giza, Egypt

Europe / Germany / France

  • Ante Mesin, MAC Consulting, Berlin, Germany

  • Tim Ladwig, TL Mediation, Jork, Germany

  • Bogdan Gusarev, Gusarev Consulting, Cap-d’Ail, France

Ethiopia

  • Dr. Demeke Chimdessa Gutu, Nurture Business Training & Consulting, Addis Abeba, Ethiopia

  • Jebessa Teshome Bayissa , Nurture Business Training & Consulting, Addis Abeba, Ethiopia

  • Dr. Workneh Kassa Tessema, Nurture Business Training & Consulting, Addis Abeba, Ethiopia

  • Dr. Mebrahtu Leake Teklehaimanot, Nurture Business Training & Consulting, Addis Abeba, Ethiopia

  • Dr. Zelalem Bayissa, Nurture Business Training & Consulting, Addis Abeba, Ethiopia

Ghana

  • Dr. Eli Gaveh, Denarii Consult, Fumesua-Kumasi, Ghana

  • Dr. Amos Mensah, Denarii Consult, Fumesua-Kumasi, Ghana

  • Raphael Sorkpor, Denarii Consult, Fumesua-Kumasi, Ghana

  • Ellen Fares, Denarii Consult, Fumesua-Kumasi, Ghana

  • Anthoinette Gaveh, Denarii Consult, Fumesua-Kumasi, Ghana

  • Reagan Akuoko-Sarpong, Denarii Consult, Fumesua-Kumasi, Ghana

Honduras

  • Antonio Portillo, Centro de Negocios, Tegucigalpa, Honduras

India

  • Samuel Sudhakar, growthhackingpartners, Bangalore, India

  • Dr. A Balamurugan, growthhackingpartners, Bangalore, India

  • Kuntal Saha, Bongara Guwahati, India

Iraq

  • Ahmed Al-Juboori, Al-Juboor & Co, Baghdad, Iraq

  • Shehab Al-Hete, Al-Juboor & Co, Baghdad, Iraq

Kenya

  • Anthony Murithi Riungu, SPARD Africa Consulting, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Josephine Nguta Mugambi, SPARD Africa Consulting, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Humphrey Mukindi Maloba, SPARD Africa Consulting, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Beatrice Mwangi, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Coutts Otolo, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Victor Majani, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Michelle Okonji, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Ruth Otolo, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Winnie Tumboh, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Patricia Maingi, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Victor Kisia, Parker Randall Eastern Africa, Nairobi, Kenya

  • Ashif Kassam, RSM Eastern Africa, Nairobi & Mombasa, Kenya

  • George Mutua, RSM Eastern Africa, Nairobi & Mombasa, Kenya

  • Nihla Mazrui, RSM Eastern Africa, Nairobi & Mombasa, Kenya

  • Elvis Ogeto, RSM Eastern Africa, Nairobi & Mombasa, Kenya

Nepal

  • Roshan Shrestha, Nepal Realistic Solution, Kathmandu, Nepal

  • Pankaj Shrestha, Mahizen Consulting, Lalitpur, Nepal

Nigeria

  • Temidire John Merokot, Dominion Consulting, Lagos State, Nigeria

  • Babatunde T. Bello, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • David Adesina Babajide, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Philip N. Matthew, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Michael Alada Ola-Abolade, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Joshua Oluwaseun Ayodele, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • David .S. Aiyeola Omololu, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Seni Bello, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Diala Godwin, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Afolabi Aderemi Fassasiyu Okunoye, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Omoyemi Safiat Nasir, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

  • Zainab Owoyele Ayodeji, Romis Consultants Ltd, Lagos, Nigeria

Singapore

  • Danny Ng Choon Khoon, Business Trainers Singapore, Singapore

  • Terence Lim, Institute for Strategic Communication, Singapore

  • Dr. Nik Chong, Institute for Strategic Communication, Singapore

  • Cheong Kah Leong, Institute for Strategic Communication, Singapore

  • Jacqueline Wong, Institute for Strategic Communication, Singapore

  • Cynthia Joy Lee, Institute for Strategic Communication, Singapore

  • Tian Tian, Pishon Business Consulting Pte. Ltd., Singapore

Somalia

  • Abdulkadir Mohamed Nur, Tusaale Consulting Firm, Mogadishu, Somalia

  • Fauzi Mohamed Ibrahim, Tusaale Consulting Firm, Mogadishu, Somalia

  • Aidarus Yusuf Abdullahi, Tusaale Consulting Firm, Mogadishu, Somalia

  • Bakar Haji Omar, Tusaale Consulting Firm, Mogadishu, Somalia

South Africa

  • Ralf Triebel, LHA Management Consultants, Persequor Park, South Africa

  • Timothy Mutyavaviri, Claricent Consulting Services, Pretoria, South Africa

  • Ben Mayo, Dynamic Business Solutions, Cape Town, South Africa

  • Beyers Joubert, Menlo Park, South Africa

  • Jose Santana, Business Doctors Bellville, Western Cape, South Africa

Suriname

  • Gail Rachel Meyer, Organizational Transformers N. V., Paramaribo, Suriname

  • Marciano S. Lie-A-Young, Organizational Transformers N. V., Paramaribo, Suriname

Uganda

  • John Walabyeki, RSM Eastern Africa, Kampala, Unganda

Turkey

  • Meltem Fikriye Tutcu, IFC Global, Bayrakli/Izmir, Turkey

  • Hasan Eryilmaz, IFC Global, Bayrakli/Izmir, Turkey

  • Yağmur Arık, IFC Global, Bayrakli/Izmir, Turkey

UAE

  • Indu Singhal, Dubai, United Arab Emirates

Uganda

  • Edith Kangabe, Kanedi Skilling Enterprise, Kampala, Uganda

Zimbabwe

  • Kudakwashe Mujeka, Approval Team Zimbabwe, Harare, Zimbabwe

  • Prabhajot Kaur, RSM Eastern Africa, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

  • Kaniz Ladha, RSM Eastern Africa, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania

  • Lina Ratansi, RSM Eastern Africa, Dar es Salaam, Tanzania